FREE SIGN UP BONUS
 
  UPCOMING GAMES       TIME ZONE GMT +2
-
F DATE HOME - AWAY PREDICTION P STATS
SCORE
OTHER
25/01/2015 13:00
DEP. LA CORUNA (17)
-
GRANADA CF (20)
1-1
19
25/01/2015 13:00
MALLORCA (11)
-
VALLADOLID (3)
1-0
21
25/01/2015 13:30
AJAX (2)
-
FEYENOORD (3)
1-2
18
25/01/2015 13:30
SPARTA ROTTERDAM (9)
-
JONG AJAX (6)
3-1
MORE *
20
25/01/2015 13:30
MODENA (12)
-
VIRTUS LANCIANO (6)
0-0
LESS *
22
25/01/2015 15:00
LYON (1)
-
METZ (17)
2-1
HOME WIN
21
25/01/2015 15:30
STANDARD LIEGE (5)
-
ANDERLECHT (2)
2-2
MORE *
22
25/01/2015 15:30
GRONINGEN (9)
-
UTRECHT (11)
1-0
18
25/01/2015 15:30
NAC BREDA (17)
-
WILLEM II (10)
2-2
MORE *
18
25/01/2015 15:30
RODA (2)
-
FORT. SITTARD (17)
1-0
20
25/01/2015 15:30
VVV VENLO (10)
-
MVV (15)
2-0
HOME WIN
20
25/01/2015 16:00
INTER (9)
-
TORINO (13)
3-2
19
25/01/2015 16:00
JUVENTUS (1)
-
CHIEVO (17)
1-0
19
25/01/2015 16:00
PARMA (19)
-
CESENA (20)
1-1
19
25/01/2015 16:00
SAMPDORIA (4)
-
PALERMO (10)
2-1
19
25/01/2015 16:00
VERONA (14)
-
ATALANTA (15)
0-2
AWAY WIN
19
25/01/2015 16:00
KARDEMIR KARABUKSPOR (14)
-
ERCIYESSPOR (15)
1-0
16
25/01/2015 17:45
GO AHEAD EAGLES (16)
-
ADO DEN HAAG (14)
1-1
18
25/01/2015 18:00
REIMS (11)
-
LENS (19)
2-1
21
25/01/2015 18:00
RENNES (9)
-
CAEN (20)
2-0
HOME WIN
21
25/01/2015 18:00
BELENENSES (6)
-
PENAFIEL (17)
1-0
LESS *
17
25/01/2015 18:00
MOREIRENSE (8)
-
NACIONAL (12)
1-0
17
25/01/2015 18:00
SPORTING CP (3)
-
ACADEMICA (16)
2-0
HOME WIN
17
25/01/2015 18:00
VITORIA SETUBAL (15)
-
RIO AVE (7)
1-1
17
25/01/2015 18:00
ATHLETIC CLUB (13)
-
MALAGA (7)
1-0
19
25/01/2015 18:00
BARCELONA B (17)
-
OSASUNA (12)
1-0
21
25/01/2015 18:00
SPORTING GIJON (5)
-
NUMANCIA (10)
1-0
21
25/01/2015 19:00
CERCLE BRUGGE (14)
-
CLUB BRUGGE (1)
1-1
21
25/01/2015 19:00
ESTORIL (10)
-
AROUCA (14)
1-1
17
25/01/2015 19:00
ALCORCON (9)
-
ALBACETE (22)
1-0
21
25/01/2015 19:00
GALATASARAY (3)
-
RIZESPOR (16)
2-2
16
25/01/2015 19:15
RACING SANTANDER (18)
-
GIRONA (4)
0-1
21
25/01/2015 20:00
MARITIMO (11)
-
FC PORTO (2)
2-1
17
25/01/2015 20:00
ESPANYOL (9)
-
ALMERIA (18)
1-0
19
25/01/2015 20:00
LLAGOSTERA (19)
-
LAS PALMAS (1)
0-1
21
25/01/2015 20:55
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA (2)
-
BNEI SAKHNIN (12)
2-0
HOME WIN
18
25/01/2015 21:00
GENT (3)
-
OOSTENDE (10)
2-0
HOME WIN
22
25/01/2015 21:45
FIORENTINA (6)
-
ROMA (2)
0-0
LESS *
19
25/01/2015 22:00
ST ETIENNE (4)
-
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (3)
0-0
21
25/01/2015 22:00
VALENCIA (5)
-
SEVILLA (4)
3-0
HOME WIN
19
25/01/2015 22:00
LUGO (16)
-
MIRANDES (8)
1-0
21
25/01/2015 22:15
BOAVISTA (13)
-
SC BRAGA (5)
0-1
17