FREE SIGN UP BONUS
 
  UPCOMING GAMES       TIME ZONE GMT +2
-
F DATE HOME - AWAY PREDICTION P STATS
SCORE
OTHER
25/10/2014 13:00
AMKAR (12)
-
FC ROSTOV (15)
2-0
HOME WIN
9
25/10/2014 14:00
FC INTER (10)
-
FF JARO (7)
1-1
30
25/10/2014 14:00
IFK MARIEHAMN (4)
-
TPS (12)
2-1
HOME WIN
30
25/10/2014 14:00
KUPS (5)
-
VPS (6)
1-0
30
25/10/2014 14:00
LAHTI (3)
-
HONKA (11)
2-0
HOME WIN
30
25/10/2014 14:00
SJK (2)
-
MYPA (9)
1-0
HOME WIN
30
25/10/2014 14:00
FC KAISERSLAUTERN (2)
-
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF (3)
0-1
9
25/10/2014 14:00
FC ST. PAULI (10)
-
KARLSRUHER SC (9)
2-0
HOME WIN
9
25/10/2014 14:00
OLIMPIK DONETSK (4)
-
VORSKLA POLTAVA (5)
0-1
8
25/10/2014 14:15
MILLWALL (16)
-
CARDIFF (15)
0-0
11
25/10/2014 14:45
WEST HAM (7)
-
MANCHESTER CITY (2)
1-2
7
25/10/2014 15:00
ESTAC TROYES (2)
-
DIJON (1)
0-0
10
25/10/2014 15:00
PAS GIANNINA (12)
-
KALLONI AEL (4)
2-1
5
25/10/2014 15:00
MFK KOSICE (6)
-
DUNAJSKA STREDA (7)
1-0
13
25/10/2014 15:00
SPARTAK TRNAVA (8)
-
AS TRENCIN (1)
2-1
12
25/10/2014 15:00
PUSKAS ACADEMY (8)
-
MTK BUDAPEST (2)
3-1
MORE *
9
25/10/2014 15:30
MFK RUZOMBEROK (11)
-
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA (5)
3-0
HOME WIN
13
25/10/2014 15:30
CRVENA ZVEZDA (3)
-
DONJI SREM PECINCI (7)
2-0
HOME WIN
8
25/10/2014 15:30
JAGODINA (12)
-
FK PARTIZAN (1)
1-2
MORE
8
25/10/2014 15:30
MLADOST LUCANI (10)
-
RAD (9)
2-2
8
25/10/2014 15:30
NAPREDAK (14)
-
NOVI PAZAR (8)
1-1
LESS
8
25/10/2014 15:30
OFK BEOGRAD (4)
-
CUKARICKI (6)
1-0
7
25/10/2014 15:30
RADNICKI NIS (13)
-
RADNICKI 1923 (16)
1-2
8
25/10/2014 15:30
SPARTAK ZLATIB. VODA (5)
-
BORAC CACAK (11)
1-0
HOME WIN
8
25/10/2014 15:30
VOJVODINA (2)
-
FK VOZDOVAC (15)
2-0
HOME WIN
8
25/10/2014 16:00
EMPOLI (12)
-
CAGLIARI (15)
1-1
6
25/10/2014 16:00
AVELLINO (2)
-
VIRTUS LANCIANO (7)
1-0
8
25/10/2014 16:00
CATANIA (20)
-
VICENZA (19)
3-2
MORE *
8
25/10/2014 16:00
CROTONE (21)
-
CITTADELLA (15)
1-1
8
25/10/2014 16:00
LATINA (17)
-
BRESCIA (18)
0-0
8
25/10/2014 16:00
LIVORNO (3)
-
SPEZIA (13)
1-0
LESS *
8
25/10/2014 16:00
PESCARA (14)
-
CARPI (9)
1-0
8
25/10/2014 16:00
PRO VERCELLI (6)
-
PERUGIA (4)
1-0
8
25/10/2014 16:00
VARESE (16)
-
BARI (8)
2-1
8
25/10/2014 16:00
VIRTUS ENTELLA (22)
-
FROSINONE (1)
0-1
7
25/10/2014 16:00
FC TORPEDO MOSCOW (14)
-
KUBAN (4)
1-1
9
25/10/2014 16:00
DEGERFORS IF (6)
-
HUSQVARNA FF (16)
2-0
HOME WIN
27
25/10/2014 16:00
CONCORDIA (16)
-
CFR 1907 CLUJ (2)
0-1
LESS *
10
25/10/2014 16:00
LEVSKI SOFIA (3)
-
CSKA SOFIA (1)
1-0
11
25/10/2014 16:00
ISTRA 1961 (7)
-
NK SLAVEN BELUPO (10)
2-0
HOME WIN
11
25/10/2014 16:00
SIVASSPOR (11)
-
RIZESPOR (14)
1-0
LESS *
5
25/10/2014 16:30
1899 HOFFENHEIM (2)
-
SC PADERBORN 07 (9)
2-1
7
25/10/2014 16:30
BORUSSIA DORTMUND (13)
-
HANNOVER 96 (8)
1-1
7
25/10/2014 16:30
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT (5)
-
VfB STUTTGART (16)
2-0
HOME WIN
7
25/10/2014 16:30
FC AUGSBURG (10)
-
SC FREIBURG (15)
2-2
MORE *
7
25/10/2014 16:30
HERTHA BERLIN (12)
-
HAMBURGER SV (17)
1-2
7
25/10/2014 16:30
HAUGESUND (13)
-
STROMSGODSET (4)
1-0
26
25/10/2014 16:30
DUKLA B. BYSTRICA (12)
-
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA (4)
1-0
13
25/10/2014 16:30
LECHIA GDANSK (8)
-
SLASK WROCLAW (3)
3-1
HOME WIN
11
25/10/2014 16:30
PIAST GLIWICE (10)
-
JAGIELLONIA (4)
2-1
MORE
11
25/10/2014 17:00
LIVERPOOL (9)
-
HULL CITY (11)
1-0
7
25/10/2014 17:00
SOUTHAMPTON (3)
-
STOKE CITY (16)
2-1
7
25/10/2014 17:00
SUNDERLAND (13)
-
ARSENAL (8)
1-1
7
25/10/2014 17:00
WEST BROM (14)
-
CRYSTAL PALACE (15)
3-2
MORE *
7
25/10/2014 17:00
BIRMINGHAM (20)
-
BOURNEMOUTH (11)
1-1
11
25/10/2014 17:00
BOLTON (24)
-
BRENTFORD (10)
2-1
11
25/10/2014 17:00
BRIGHTON (19)
-
ROTHERHAM (17)
1-0
11
25/10/2014 17:00
DERBY (4)
-
WIGAN (21)
2-0
HOME WIN
11
25/10/2014 17:00
IPSWICH (6)
-
HUDDERSFIELD (18)
2-0
HOME WIN
11
25/10/2014 17:00
LEEDS (14)
-
WOLVES (8)
0-0
LESS *
11
25/10/2014 17:00
MIDDLESBROUGH (5)
-
WATFORD (3)
1-0
11
25/10/2014 17:00
NOTTM FOREST (2)
-
BLACKBURN (12)
2-0
HOME WIN
11
25/10/2014 17:00
READING (13)
-
BLACKPOOL (23)
1-2
11
25/10/2014 17:00
SHEFFIELD WED (9)
-
NORWICH (1)
0-1
AWAY WIN
11
25/10/2014 17:00
BARNSLEY (13)
-
BRISTOL CITY (1)
2-3
11
25/10/2014 17:00
COVENTRY (16)
-
PETERBOROUGH (2)
0-1
12
25/10/2014 17:00
CREWE (24)
-
SHEFFIELD UTD (10)
2-3
12
25/10/2014 17:00
DONCASTER (14)
-
MILTON KEYNES DONS (4)
1-2
MORE
10
25/10/2014 17:00
GILLINGHAM (20)
-
CRAWLEY TOWN (15)
0-0
12
25/10/2014 17:00
OLDHAM (8)
-
BRADFORD (7)
0-0
12
25/10/2014 17:00
PORT VALE (19)
-
LEYTON ORIENT (22)
0-3
AWAY WIN
12
25/10/2014 17:00
PRESTON (5)
-
FLEETWOOD TOWN (12)
1-0
LESS *
10
25/10/2014 17:00
SCUNTHORPE (23)
-
NOTTS COUNTY (9)
1-1
12
25/10/2014 17:00
SWINDON TOWN (3)
-
COLCHESTER (17)
2-1
10
25/10/2014 17:00
WALSALL (18)
-
CHESTERFIELD (6)
2-0
HOME WIN
12
25/10/2014 17:00
YEOVIL (21)
-
ROCHDALE (11)
2-2
12
25/10/2014 17:00
AFC WIMBLEDON (10)
-
TRANMERE (23)
1-2
12
25/10/2014 17:00
CAMBRIDGE UNITED (11)
-
HARTLEPOOL (21)
2-1
12
25/10/2014 17:00
CARLISLE (20)
-
OXFORD UNITED (22)
2-1
12
25/10/2014 17:00
LUTON (4)
-
NORTHAMPTON (9)
0-0
LESS *
12
25/10/2014 17:00
NEWPORT COUNTY (12)
-
ACCRINGTON ST (16)
2-1
12
25/10/2014 17:00
PLYMOUTH (6)
-
CHELTENHAM (14)
1-0
LESS *
12
25/10/2014 17:00
SHREWSBURY (8)
-
PORTSMOUTH (13)
1-0
HOME WIN
12
25/10/2014 17:00
SOUTHEND (5)
-
BURY (3)
0-0
12
25/10/2014 17:00
STEVENAGE (19)
-
BURTON ALBION (2)
3-2
12
25/10/2014 17:00
WYCOMBE (1)
-
DAGENHAM & RED. (18)
1-1
12
25/10/2014 17:00
YORK (24)
-
MANSFIELD (15)
1-0
11
25/10/2014 17:00
STURM GRAZ (5)
-
RAPID VIENNA (3)
2-2
MORE *
11
25/10/2014 17:00
DUNDEE (8)
-
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL (1)
0-2
AWAY WIN
9
25/10/2014 17:00
INVERNESS CT (3)
-
DUNDEE UTD (2)
2-1
9
25/10/2014 17:00
PARTICK (7)
-
ST JOHNSTONE (9)
1-1
8
25/10/2014 17:00
ST MIRREN (10)
-
ROSS COUNTY (12)
1-1
9
25/10/2014 17:00
DUMBARTON (7)
-
RANGERS (2)
0-1
9
25/10/2014 17:00
FALKIRK (6)
-
COWDENBEATH (10)
1-0
8
25/10/2014 17:00
LIVINGSTON (8)
-
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH (3)
3-1
HOME WIN
8
25/10/2014 17:00
RAITH ROVERS (4)
-
ALLOA ATHLETIC (9)
2-3
MORE *
9
25/10/2014 17:00
AYR UTD (4)
-
BRECHIN (5)
1-1
9
25/10/2014 17:00
DUNFERMLINE (2)
-
MORTON (3)
2-0
HOME WIN
9
25/10/2014 17:00
FORFAR ATHLETIC (1)
-
STRANRAER (7)
3-0
MORE
9
25/10/2014 17:00
STENHOUSEMUIR (9)
-
PETERHEAD (6)
1-1
9
25/10/2014 17:00
STIRLING ALBION (10)
-
AIRDRIEONIANS (8)
2-3
MORE *
9
25/10/2014 17:00
ALBION ROVERS (2)
-
BERWICK (6)
2-1
7
25/10/2014 17:00
ANNAN ATHLETIC (8)
-
EAST STIRLING (7)
3-1
MORE *
7
25/10/2014 17:00
CLYDE (9)
-
ELGIN CITY (10)
2-2
8
25/10/2014 17:00
MONTROSE (4)
-
ARBROATH (1)
2-2
8
25/10/2014 17:00
QUEENS PARK (3)
-
EAST FIFE (5)
0-1
8
25/10/2014 17:00
ALMERIA (10)
-
ATHLETIC CLUB (19)
1-0
7
25/10/2014 17:00
MALLORCA (21)
-
SABADELL (12)
2-1
8
25/10/2014 17:00
HACKEN (5)
-
GEFLE IF (12)
2-0
HOME WIN
27
25/10/2014 17:00
OSTERSUNDS FK (5)
-
ASSYRISKA FF (15)
1-0
27
25/10/2014 17:00
SHAKHTER DONETSK (3)
-
HOVERLA UZHHOROD (13)
2-0
HOME WIN
8
25/10/2014 17:00
KECSKEMETI TE (9)
-
BUDAPEST HONVED (15)
1-0
9
25/10/2014 17:00
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA (8)
-
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA (2)
1-3
3
25/10/2014 17:15
LEVADIAKOS (17)
-
PANIONIOS (9)
1-1
5
25/10/2014 17:30
VVV VENLO (5)
-
WAALWIJK (20)
2-1
HOME WIN
9
25/10/2014 18:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS (10)
-
OMONIA (5)
0-1
LESS *
6
25/10/2014 18:00
SONDERJYSKE (9)
-
FC MIDTJYLLAND (1)
2-1
10
25/10/2014 18:00
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (3)
-
BORDEAUX (2)
1-0
9
25/10/2014 18:00
BOAVISTA (14)
-
PACOS FERREIRA (8)
0-0
LESS *
7
25/10/2014 18:00
MOREIRENSE (12)
-
GIL VICENTE (18)
1-0
LESS *
7
25/10/2014 18:00
FK JABLONEC (3)
-
TEPLICE (7)
1-0
LESS *
10
25/10/2014 18:00
FK PRIBRAM (12)
-
BANIK OSTRAVA (5)
2-1
10
25/10/2014 18:00
HRADEC KRALOVE (16)
-
DUKLA PRAHA (11)
1-0
10
25/10/2014 18:30
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ (12)
-
VIITORUL CONSTANTA (14)
0-0
10
25/10/2014 18:30
FK SENICA (3)
-
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE (10)
2-0
HOME WIN
13
25/10/2014 18:45
FC THUN (3)
-
FC AARAU (6)
1-2
MORE
11
25/10/2014 18:45
FC LUGANO (4)
-
FC BIEL BIENNE (10)
2-2
11
25/10/2014 19:00
WAASLAND-BEVEREN (12)
-
GENK (8)
0-0
10
25/10/2014 19:00
A. E. KITION LARNACA (6)
-
A.E.L. (3)
0-2
5
25/10/2014 19:00
PARMA (18)
-
SASSUOLO (20)
3-1
HOME WIN
6
25/10/2014 19:00
REAL MADRID (4)
-
BARCELONA (1)
2-1
7
25/10/2014 19:00
RACING SANTANDER (15)
-
ALAVES (14)
1-0
8
25/10/2014 19:00
SERVETTE FC (3)
-
FC WOHLEN (1)
0-1
11
25/10/2014 19:00
LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD (4)
-
CHERNO MORE VARNA (8)
1-0
11
25/10/2014 19:00
SPARTAK MYJAVA (9)
-
MSK ZILINA (2)
0-0
13
25/10/2014 19:00
DIOSGYORI VTK (3)
-
DUNAUJVAROS PASE (16)
2-1
HOME WIN
9
25/10/2014 19:00
PECSI MFC (11)
-
LOMBARD PAPA (12)
1-1
10
25/10/2014 19:00
POGON SZCZECIN (9)
-
CRACOVIA KRAKOW (13)
2-0
HOME WIN
11
25/10/2014 19:00
BALIKESIRSPOR (18)
-
BURSASPOR (9)
1-0
5
25/10/2014 19:00
FENERBAHCE (4)
-
GENCLERBIRLIGI (8)
0-1
5
25/10/2014 19:15
BETIS (7)
-
RECREATIVO HUELVA (6)
0-0
8
25/10/2014 19:30
SWANSEA (5)
-
LEICESTER (12)
1-0
7
25/10/2014 19:30
ADMIRA WACKER (7)
-
RIED (9)
1-1
11
25/10/2014 19:30
AUSTRIA VIENNA (6)
-
SC WIENER NEUSTADT (10)
2-0
HOME WIN
11
25/10/2014 19:30
WOLFSBERGER AC (1)
-
SCR ALTACH (4)
2-0
HOME WIN
11
25/10/2014 19:30
BAYER LEVERKUSEN (4)
-
FC SCHALKE 04 (11)
2-2
MORE *
7
25/10/2014 19:30
ATROMITOS ATHINON (7)
-
ERGOTELIS (14)
1-0
5
25/10/2014 19:30
VITESSE (11)
-
NAC BREDA (15)
4-0
HOME WIN
8
25/10/2014 19:30
FC ASHDOD (6)
-
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA (14)
2-0
HOME WIN
3
25/10/2014 19:30
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA (1)
-
HAPOEL HAIFA (13)
2-1
3
25/10/2014 19:30
MACCABI HAIFA (4)
-
HAPOEL RAANANA (9)
4-1
MORE *
3
25/10/2014 19:30
MACCABI NETANYA (12)
-
BNEI SAKHNIN (11)
3-3
MORE *
3
25/10/2014 20:00
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT (3)
-
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB (5)
2-1
MORE
11
25/10/2014 20:45
AZ ALKMAAR (7)
-
GRONINGEN (9)
2-1
8
25/10/2014 20:45
HERACLES (18)
-
WILLEM II (8)
2-1
8
25/10/2014 20:45
MVV (15)
-
ACHILLES 29 (16)
1-0
LESS *
9
25/10/2014 21:00
CHARLEROI (13)
-
OOSTENDE (6)
2-2
MORE *
10
25/10/2014 21:00
WESTERLO (5)
-
KORTRIJK (9)
2-0
HOME WIN
10
25/10/2014 21:00
ZULTE-WAREGEM (16)
-
CERCLE BRUGGE (14)
1-1
10
25/10/2014 21:00
BASTIA (19)
-
MONACO (13)
1-0
9
25/10/2014 21:00
CAEN (17)
-
LORIENT (14)
1-1
9
25/10/2014 21:00
EVIAN TG FC (15)
-
NANTES (5)
1-1
9
25/10/2014 21:00
REIMS (16)
-
MONTPELLIER (7)
0-1
9
25/10/2014 21:00
VALENCIA (2)
-
ELCHE (16)
4-1
MORE *
7
25/10/2014 21:00
PONFERRADINA (5)
-
LAS PALMAS (4)
1-0
HOME WIN
8
25/10/2014 21:00
FC BASEL 1893 (2)
-
FC SION (7)
2-1
HOME WIN
11
25/10/2014 21:00
FC BOTOSANI (7)
-
RAPID BUCURESTI (15)
0-0
10
25/10/2014 21:00
GORICA (8)
-
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA (4)
0-1
13
25/10/2014 21:00
KRKA (9)
-
RUDAR VELENJE (7)
1-1
13
25/10/2014 21:00
NK CM CELJE (5)
-
RADOMLJE (10)
2-0
HOME WIN
13
25/10/2014 21:00
NK DOMZALE (1)
-
LUKA KOPER (6)
2-0
HOME WIN
13
25/10/2014 21:00
ZAVRC (3)
-
MARIBOR (2)
0-0
LESS *
13
25/10/2014 21:00
PAKS (4)
-
VIDEOTON FC (1)
0-1
9
25/10/2014 21:15
SLOVACKO (8)
-
PLZEN (1)
2-1
MORE
10
25/10/2014 21:20
FIGUEIRENSE (15)
-
CRUZEIRO (1)
0-0
28
25/10/2014 21:20
FLUMINENSE (7)
-
ATLETICO PARANAENSE (13)
2-0
HOME WIN
28
25/10/2014 21:20
PALMEIRAS (14)
-
CORINTHIANS (6)
0-0
LESS *
28
25/10/2014 21:45
AJAX (2)
-
GO AHEAD EAGLES (14)
3-2
MORE *
8
25/10/2014 21:45
SAMPDORIA (3)
-
ROMA (2)
2-0
HOME WIN
6
25/10/2014 22:15
AROUCA (13)
-
FC PORTO (2)
0-0
LESS *
7
25/10/2014 23:00
CORDOBA (18)
-
REAL SOCIEDAD (15)
1-1
LESS
7
25/10/2014 23:00
EIBAR (9)
-
GRANADA CF (13)
1-0
7
25/10/2014 23:30
ATLETICO MINEIRO (4)
-
SPORT RECIFE (11)
1-0
LESS *
28
25/10/2014 23:30
CHAPECOENSE-SC (12)
-
SANTOS (8)
1-0
28
25/10/2014 23:30
CORITIBA (19)
-
GREMIO (5)
0-0
LESS *
28
25/10/2014 23:30
VITORIA (16)
-
CRICIUMA (18)
1-0
28
26/10/2014 02:00
BOTAFOGO (20)
-
FLAMENGO (10)
2-0
HOME WIN
27
26/10/2014 02:00
INTERNACIONAL (2)
-
BAHIA (17)
1-0
HOME WIN
28