FREE SIGN UP BONUS
 
  UPCOMING GAMES       TIME ZONE GMT +2
-
F DATE HOME - AWAY PREDICTION P STATS
SCORE
OTHER
20/09/2014 13:00
G-OSAKA (7)
-
C-OSAKA (16)
1-0
22
20/09/2014 13:00
HIROSHIMA (9)
-
NIIGATA (11)
1-0
22
20/09/2014 13:00
KASHIMA (3)
-
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS (10)
1-1
22
20/09/2014 13:00
KAWASAKI-F (4)
-
FC-TOKYO (8)
1-1
22
20/09/2014 13:00
KOBE (5)
-
SHIMIZU (12)
2-1
22
20/09/2014 13:00
NAGOYA (14)
-
KOFU (15)
2-2
22
20/09/2014 13:00
TOKUSHIMA (18)
-
OMIYA (17)
1-1
22
20/09/2014 13:00
TOSU (2)
-
SENDAI (13)
1-0
LESS *
22
20/09/2014 13:00
URAWA (1)
-
KASHIWA (6)
2-0
HOME WIN
22
20/09/2014 14:00
FSV FRANKFURT (13)
-
VFL BOCHUM (1)
1-2
AWAY WIN
4
20/09/2014 14:00
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH (7)
-
FC KAISERSLAUTERN (6)
3-0
MORE
4
20/09/2014 14:00
TSV 1860 MUNICH (16)
-
FC INGOLSTADT 04 (2)
0-2
AWAY WIN
4
20/09/2014 14:00
METALURG DONETSK (10)
-
ILLICHOVETS MARIUPOL (14)
1-1
5
20/09/2014 14:15
WATFORD (2)
-
BOURNEMOUTH (11)
3-2
MORE *
5
20/09/2014 14:45
QPR (12)
-
STOKE CITY (10)
0-0
LESS *
3
20/09/2014 15:00
ODENSE (10)
-
SONDERJYSKE (9)
0-1
6
20/09/2014 15:00
LE HAVRE (12)
-
ESTAC TROYES (2)
0-1
AWAY WIN
5
20/09/2014 16:00
BRONSHOJ (12)
-
AC HORSENS (8)
1-2
7
20/09/2014 16:00
SKODA XANTHI (14)
-
LEVADIAKOS (13)
2-0
2
20/09/2014 16:00
BARI (12)
-
LIVORNO (6)
0-1
2
20/09/2014 16:00
BOLOGNA (17)
-
CROTONE (22)
0-0
2
20/09/2014 16:00
BRESCIA (21)
-
TERNANA (5)
0-1
2
20/09/2014 16:00
CATANIA (16)
-
MODENA (18)
2-2
2
20/09/2014 16:00
CITTADELLA (4)
-
PESCARA (14)
1-1
2
20/09/2014 16:00
LATINA (8)
-
AVELLINO (13)
2-0
1
20/09/2014 16:00
PERUGIA (1)
-
VICENZA (20)
3-1
2
20/09/2014 16:00
PRO VERCELLI (10)
-
VARESE (15)
4-2
2
20/09/2014 16:00
VIRTUS LANCIANO (3)
-
FROSINONE (11)
2-0
2
20/09/2014 16:00
CONCORDIA (15)
-
FC BOTOSANI (8)
2-1
6
20/09/2014 16:30
FC AUGSBURG (18)
-
WERDER BREMEN (9)
2-3
2
20/09/2014 16:30
FC SCHALKE 04 (13)
-
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT (6)
2-1
2
20/09/2014 16:30
HAMBURGER SV (17)
-
BAYERN MUNICH (5)
1-2
2
20/09/2014 16:30
SC PADERBORN 07 (2)
-
HANNOVER 96 (7)
0-2
2
20/09/2014 16:30
VfB STUTTGART (16)
-
1899 HOFFENHEIM (3)
0-1
2
20/09/2014 16:30
BODO/GLIMT (8)
-
STROMSGODSET (5)
3-1
HOME WIN
22
20/09/2014 16:30
PIAST GLIWICE (12)
-
CRACOVIA KRAKOW (14)
0-2
AWAY WIN
7
20/09/2014 16:45
HASKOVO (12)
-
LEVSKI SOFIA (7)
2-0
HOME WIN
7
20/09/2014 17:00
ASTON VILLA (3)
-
ARSENAL (7)
1-0
3
20/09/2014 17:00
BURNLEY (20)
-
SUNDERLAND (13)
1-1
3
20/09/2014 17:00
NEWCASTLE (15)
-
HULL CITY (9)
1-1
3
20/09/2014 17:00
SWANSEA (2)
-
SOUTHAMPTON (8)
2-0
HOME WIN
3
20/09/2014 17:00
BRIGHTON (13)
-
BLACKPOOL (24)
1-2
5
20/09/2014 17:00
DERBY (7)
-
CARDIFF (9)
1-0
HOME WIN
5
20/09/2014 17:00
FULHAM (23)
-
BLACKBURN (14)
2-0
HOME WIN
5
20/09/2014 17:00
LEEDS (18)
-
HUDDERSFIELD (21)
1-0
5
20/09/2014 17:00
MIDDLESBROUGH (16)
-
BRENTFORD (8)
0-1
5
20/09/2014 17:00
MILLWALL (5)
-
NOTTM FOREST (1)
1-0
5
20/09/2014 17:00
NORWICH (4)
-
BIRMINGHAM (20)
3-1
HOME WIN
5
20/09/2014 17:00
ROTHERHAM (17)
-
CHARLTON (6)
1-1
5
20/09/2014 17:00
SHEFFIELD WED (10)
-
READING (15)
1-0
5
20/09/2014 17:00
WOLVES (3)
-
BOLTON (22)
2-0
HOME WIN
5
20/09/2014 17:00
COLCHESTER (23)
-
BRADFORD (5)
1-2
AWAY WIN
6
20/09/2014 17:00
DONCASTER (15)
-
CHESTERFIELD (6)
1-1
5
20/09/2014 17:00
FLEETWOOD TOWN (3)
-
BRISTOL CITY (2)
1-0
6
20/09/2014 17:00
GILLINGHAM (17)
-
WALSALL (21)
1-0
HOME WIN
6
20/09/2014 17:00
MILTON KEYNES DONS (4)
-
CREWE (24)
2-0
HOME WIN
5
20/09/2014 17:00
NOTTS COUNTY (14)
-
OLDHAM (11)
1-1
5
20/09/2014 17:00
PORT VALE (20)
-
BARNSLEY (9)
2-2
6
20/09/2014 17:00
PRESTON (7)
-
CRAWLEY TOWN (19)
0-0
LESS *
5
20/09/2014 17:00
ROCHDALE (13)
-
COVENTRY (8)
1-1
6
20/09/2014 17:00
SCUNTHORPE (22)
-
LEYTON ORIENT (18)
1-1
6
20/09/2014 17:00
SWINDON TOWN (10)
-
SHEFFIELD UTD (16)
1-0
5
20/09/2014 17:00
YEOVIL (12)
-
PETERBOROUGH (1)
0-2
LESS
6
20/09/2014 17:00
AFC WIMBLEDON (13)
-
MORECAMBE (3)
2-3
MORE *
6
20/09/2014 17:00
BURY (6)
-
BURTON ALBION (1)
1-0
6
20/09/2014 17:00
CAMBRIDGE UNITED (11)
-
LUTON (20)
2-1
6
20/09/2014 17:00
CHELTENHAM (2)
-
DAGENHAM & RED. (16)
1-0
6
20/09/2014 17:00
MANSFIELD (10)
-
CARLISLE (22)
3-1
MORE *
6
20/09/2014 17:00
NORTHAMPTON (7)
-
ACCRINGTON ST (21)
2-0
HOME WIN
6
20/09/2014 17:00
OXFORD UNITED (23)
-
STEVENAGE (17)
1-1
LESS
6
20/09/2014 17:00
PLYMOUTH (8)
-
HARTLEPOOL (18)
1-0
LESS *
6
20/09/2014 17:00
PORTSMOUTH (9)
-
WYCOMBE (5)
0-0
6
20/09/2014 17:00
SHREWSBURY (4)
-
NEWPORT COUNTY (19)
2-1
HOME WIN
6
20/09/2014 17:00
TRANMERE (15)
-
EXETER (24)
2-2
6
20/09/2014 17:00
YORK (12)
-
SOUTHEND (14)
0-0
6
20/09/2014 17:00
ALDERSHOT TOWN (14)
-
LINCOLN (9)
3-1
MORE *
8
20/09/2014 17:00
ALFRETON (24)
-
NUNEATON (20)
1-1
8
20/09/2014 17:00
BARNET (2)
-
ALTRINCHAM (17)
3-1
HOME WIN
7
20/09/2014 17:00
BRISTOL ROVERS (15)
-
WOKING (3)
0-0
8
20/09/2014 17:00
DARTFORD (21)
-
FOREST GREEN (13)
1-0
8
20/09/2014 17:00
EASTLEIGH (7)
-
BRAINTREE (12)
2-1
8
20/09/2014 17:00
FC HALIFAX TOWN (1)
-
AFC TELFORD UTD (23)
2-1
HOME WIN
8
20/09/2014 17:00
KIDDERMINSTER (6)
-
GRIMSBY (11)
3-2
8
20/09/2014 17:00
MACCLESFIELD (8)
-
SOUTHPORT (16)
1-0
8
20/09/2014 17:00
TORQUAY (5)
-
DOVER (18)
3-0
HOME WIN
8
20/09/2014 17:00
WELLING (22)
-
GATESHEAD (4)
1-1
8
20/09/2014 17:00
RAPID VIENNA (3)
-
WOLFSBERGER AC (2)
1-1
7
20/09/2014 17:00
ABERDEEN (8)
-
ROSS COUNTY (12)
2-1
4
20/09/2014 17:00
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL (2)
-
KILMARNOCK (7)
1-0
5
20/09/2014 17:00
INVERNESS CT (1)
-
ST JOHNSTONE (4)
0-0
LESS *
5
20/09/2014 17:00
ALLOA ATHLETIC (5)
-
RANGERS (2)
0-1
4
20/09/2014 17:00
FALKIRK (7)
-
DUMBARTON (9)
1-1
4
20/09/2014 17:00
HEARTS (1)
-
COWDENBEATH (10)
3-1
4
20/09/2014 17:00
LIVINGSTON (6)
-
RAITH ROVERS (3)
1-1
4
20/09/2014 17:00
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH (4)
-
HIBERNIAN (8)
2-0
HOME WIN
4
20/09/2014 17:00
AIRDRIEONIANS (10)
-
STRANRAER (9)
2-0
4
20/09/2014 17:00
BRECHIN (5)
-
AYR UTD (1)
0-0
4
20/09/2014 17:00
MORTON (4)
-
DUNFERMLINE (2)
3-0
4
20/09/2014 17:00
PETERHEAD (6)
-
STENHOUSEMUIR (8)
0-1
4
20/09/2014 17:00
STIRLING ALBION (7)
-
FORFAR ATHLETIC (3)
2-1
4
20/09/2014 17:00
BERWICK (3)
-
ALBION ROVERS (2)
2-0
4
20/09/2014 17:00
CLYDE (6)
-
ARBROATH (1)
1-3
3
20/09/2014 17:00
EAST FIFE (7)
-
QUEENS PARK (8)
1-2
4
20/09/2014 17:00
EAST STIRLING (9)
-
ANNAN ATHLETIC (10)
2-1
4
20/09/2014 17:00
ELGIN CITY (4)
-
MONTROSE (5)
2-0
4
20/09/2014 17:00
DEP. LA CORUNA (15)
-
REAL MADRID (10)
3-2
2
20/09/2014 17:00
RECREATIVO HUELVA (10)
-
LUGO (14)
1-0
3
20/09/2014 17:00
FALKENBERGS FF (13)
-
OREBRO (8)
2-1
22
20/09/2014 17:00
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA (16)
-
HACKEN (5)
1-2
22
20/09/2014 17:00
GAIS (13)
-
LANDSKRONA BoIS (14)
1-0
22
20/09/2014 17:00
OSTERSUNDS FK (4)
-
DEGERFORS IF (10)
2-0
HOME WIN
22
20/09/2014 17:00
METALURG ZAPOROZHYE (6)
-
VORSKLA POLTAVA (9)
0-0
5
20/09/2014 17:00
MAREK (8)
-
BOTEV PLOVDIV (2)
2-0
HOME WIN
7
20/09/2014 17:00
LUKA KOPER (6)
-
MARIBOR (4)
1-1
6
20/09/2014 17:00
ZAVRC (2)
-
GORICA (8)
1-0
HOME WIN
7
20/09/2014 17:00
ISTRA 1961 (5)
-
NK ZAGREB (6)
1-1
7
20/09/2014 17:00
ERCIYESSPOR (12)
-
AKHISAR BELEDIYE (3)
1-0
1
20/09/2014 17:30
RODA (3)
-
JONG AJAX (13)
2-1
HOME WIN
5
20/09/2014 17:30
CRVENA ZVEZDA (2)
-
NOVI PAZAR (5)
2-0
HOME WIN
4
20/09/2014 17:30
CUKARICKI (4)
-
DONJI SREM PECINCI (10)
2-0
HOME WIN
4
20/09/2014 17:30
JAGODINA (12)
-
NAPREDAK (14)
1-2
4
20/09/2014 17:30
MLADOST LUCANI (11)
-
BORAC CACAK (6)
2-1
4
20/09/2014 17:30
OFK BEOGRAD (8)
-
FK VOZDOVAC (16)
2-0
HOME WIN
4
20/09/2014 17:30
RADNICKI 1923 (13)
-
FK PARTIZAN (1)
1-1
4
20/09/2014 17:30
RADNICKI NIS (15)
-
RAD (9)
0-3
AWAY WIN
4
20/09/2014 17:30
VOJVODINA (3)
-
SPARTAK ZLATIB. VODA (7)
0-0
4
20/09/2014 18:00
HOBRO (2)
-
ESBJERG (11)
2-0
HOME WIN
6
20/09/2014 18:00
MARSEILLE (4)
-
RENNES (5)
0-0
4
20/09/2014 18:00
FC UFA (11)
-
URAL (15)
1-1
6
20/09/2014 18:00
KUBAN (3)
-
RUBIN (10)
0-0
6
20/09/2014 18:00
SPARTAK MOSCOW (6)
-
TEREK GROZNI (4)
0-0
6
20/09/2014 18:00
BRNO (12)
-
SLOVAN LIBEREC (10)
3-1
MORE *
6
20/09/2014 18:00
FK JABLONEC (7)
-
CESKE BUDEJOVICE (14)
2-0
HOME WIN
6
20/09/2014 18:00
SLOVACKO (4)
-
DUKLA PRAHA (8)
1-1
6
20/09/2014 18:00
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA (16)
-
FK PRIBRAM (15)
2-0
HOME WIN
6
20/09/2014 18:00
DEBRECENI VSC (7)
-
KECSKEMETI TE (12)
2-0
HOME WIN
6
20/09/2014 18:00
DIOSGYORI VTK (3)
-
BUDAPEST HONVED (11)
2-1
HOME WIN
6
20/09/2014 18:00
MTK BUDAPEST (4)
-
DUNAUJVAROS PASE (16)
2-0
HOME WIN
6
20/09/2014 18:00
NYIREGYHAZA (10)
-
GYORI ETO FC (9)
1-1
6
20/09/2014 18:00
PECSI MFC (14)
-
PAKS (2)
1-4
AWAY WIN
6
20/09/2014 18:00
PUSKAS ACADEMY (15)
-
LOMBARD PAPA (8)
3-1
HOME WIN
5
20/09/2014 18:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS (13)
-
VIDEOTON FC (1)
0-2
6
20/09/2014 18:00
UJPEST (5)
-
FERENCVAROSI TC (6)
0-0
6
20/09/2014 18:00
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA (14)
-
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA (8)
0
20/09/2014 18:15
OFI (10)
-
ATROMITOS ATHINON (2)
0-0
2
20/09/2014 18:30
OTELUL GALATI (12)
-
CFR 1907 CLUJ (4)
0-0
6
20/09/2014 18:30
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV (9)
-
BEROE (5)
1-2
7
20/09/2014 18:30
DUKLA B. BYSTRICA (9)
-
MFK RUZOMBEROK (10)
1-0
LESS *
8
20/09/2014 18:30
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE (7)
-
AS TRENCIN (1)
0-0
LESS *
8
20/09/2014 18:30
FK SENICA (4)
-
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA (6)
1-0
8
20/09/2014 18:30
MSK ZILINA (2)
-
SPARTAK TRNAVA (8)
2-1
HOME WIN
8
20/09/2014 19:00
MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ (2)
-
GENK (10)
3-1
HOME WIN
6
20/09/2014 19:00
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS (9)
-
APOEL (3)
1-2
2
20/09/2014 19:00
CESENA (5)
-
EMPOLI (20)
1-0
1
20/09/2014 19:00
ATHLETIC CLUB (7)
-
GRANADA CF (4)
2-0
2
20/09/2014 19:00
BARCELONA B (4)
-
LLAGOSTERA (16)
3-1
MORE *
3
20/09/2014 19:00
MIRANDES (13)
-
SPORTING GIJON (3)
0-1
3
20/09/2014 19:00
CSKA SOFIA (1)
-
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA (6)
1-1
7
20/09/2014 19:00
NK CM CELJE (3)
-
RUDAR VELENJE (7)
1-0
7
20/09/2014 19:00
PODBESKIDZIE (4)
-
GORNIK ZABRZE (2)
2-0
HOME WIN
7
20/09/2014 19:00
BNEI SAKHNIN (1)
-
HAPOEL AKKO (6)
0
20/09/2014 19:00
HAPOEL HAIFA (7)
-
FC ASHDOD (4)
0
20/09/2014 19:00
MACCABI NETANYA (10)
-
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA (13)
0
20/09/2014 19:15
ZARAGOZA (18)
-
ALAVES (9)
0-1
3
20/09/2014 19:30
WEST HAM (11)
-
LIVERPOOL (5)
2-2
3
20/09/2014 19:30
ADMIRA WACKER (5)
-
SV GRODIG (7)
2-2
7
20/09/2014 19:30
RIED (9)
-
STURM GRAZ (4)
2-1
7
20/09/2014 19:30
SCR ALTACH (6)
-
SC WIENER NEUSTADT (8)
1-1
7
20/09/2014 19:30
FSV MAINZ 05 (10)
-
BORUSSIA DORTMUND (8)
2-1
2
20/09/2014 19:30
EXCELSIOR (6)
-
DORDRECHT (15)
1-2
MORE
4
20/09/2014 20:00
NEA SALAMIS (8)
-
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS (2)
2-2
2
20/09/2014 20:00
DUNAJSKA STREDA (5)
-
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA (3)
3-1
HOME WIN
8
20/09/2014 20:00
RNK SPLIT (8)
-
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT (3)
2-2
7
20/09/2014 20:00
BALIKESIRSPOR (15)
-
GALATASARAY (1)
1-2
1
20/09/2014 20:00
MERSIN IDMAN YURDU (17)
-
RIZESPOR (10)
0-0
1
20/09/2014 20:10
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA (5)
-
HAPOEL TEL AVIV (11)
0
20/09/2014 20:30
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS (4)
-
VERIA (1)
2-0
2
20/09/2014 20:30
SPARTAK MYJAVA (11)
-
MFK KOSICE (12)
4-1
8
20/09/2014 20:45
ADO DEN HAAG (12)
-
GO AHEAD EAGLES (14)
3-0
4
20/09/2014 20:45
NEC NIJMEGEN (2)
-
EMMEN (8)
3-1
MORE *
5
20/09/2014 20:45
WAALWIJK (18)
-
VOLENDAM (1)
0-4
MORE *
5
20/09/2014 21:00
ANDERLECHT (1)
-
CERCLE BRUGGE (14)
2-0
LESS
6
20/09/2014 21:00
OOSTENDE (5)
-
GENT (3)
0-0
LESS *
6
20/09/2014 21:00
WESTERLO (4)
-
LIERSE (16)
2-2
6
20/09/2014 21:00
LORIENT (6)
-
REIMS (19)
3-0
HOME WIN
4
20/09/2014 21:00
METZ (14)
-
BASTIA (13)
2-0
HOME WIN
4
20/09/2014 21:00
NANTES (7)
-
NICE (16)
1-0
HOME WIN
4
20/09/2014 21:00
TOULOUSE (12)
-
CAEN (9)
0-1
4
20/09/2014 21:00
ATL. MADRID (6)
-
CELTA VIGO (3)
2-0
2
20/09/2014 21:00
LAS PALMAS (2)
-
ALCORCON (7)
2-1
3
20/09/2014 21:00
SABADELL (22)
-
PONFERRADINA (5)
2-3
3
20/09/2014 21:00
DINAMO BUCURESTI (5)
-
CSMS IASI (17)
2-1
HOME WIN
6
20/09/2014 21:05
NK DOMZALE (1)
-
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA (5)
0-0
7
20/09/2014 21:15
BOHEMIANS 1905 (11)
-
SLAVIA PRAHA (2)
2-2
6
20/09/2014 21:30
LONGFORD TOWN FC (1)
-
COBH RAMBLERS (8)
3-0
MORE
24
20/09/2014 21:30
LECH POZNAN (9)
-
ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ (15)
3-0
HOME WIN
7
20/09/2014 21:45
VITESSE (17)
-
HEERENVEEN (5)
2-1
4
20/09/2014 21:45
AC MILAN (1)
-
JUVENTUS (6)
1-1
1
20/09/2014 21:45
GALWAY FC (3)
-
FINN HARPS (5)
1-0
LESS *
24
20/09/2014 23:00
ESPANYOL (16)
-
MALAGA (13)
3-2
2
21/09/2014 00:30
ATLETICO PARANAENSE (10)
-
INTERNACIONAL (3)
0-0
LESS *
19
21/09/2014 00:30
SPORT RECIFE (8)
-
CORITIBA (18)
0-0
19
21/09/2014 03:00
CRICIUMA (17)
-
BOTAFOGO (14)
1-0
LESS *
19
21/09/2014 03:00
FC COPENHAGEN (6)
-
BRONDBY (3)
2-2
6
21/09/2014 13:00
REAL SOCIEDAD (8)
-
ALMERIA (17)
2-2
2
21/09/2014 13:00
OSASUNA (11)
-
MALLORCA (19)
2-1
MORE
3
21/09/2014 13:30
HERACLES (18)
-
TWENTE (13)
0-1
4
21/09/2014 13:30
CHIEVO (16)
-
PARMA (17)
0-0
1
21/09/2014 14:00
ROSKILDE (11)
-
FC FREDERICIA (7)
3-2
MORE *
6
21/09/2014 14:15
DUNDEE (6)
-
DUNDEE UTD (3)
2-1
5
21/09/2014 14:30
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF (9)
-
FC HEIDENHEIM (11)
1-1
4
21/09/2014 14:30
KARLSRUHER SC (4)
-
FC NURNBERG (8)
1-1
4
21/09/2014 14:30
UNION BERLIN (15)
-
RB LEIPZIG (3)
0-2
AWAY WIN
4